CALENDARIO 2019

KENNEL CLUB DE CHILE

Fecha Evento Ciudad Jueces

18 ,19 y 20 ENERO

1040-1041

1042-1043

Circuito de Verano ( Cacib , Caclab ) La Fortaleza  El Barrancón 3120,

 

 

 

 

San Bernardo,

Ichiro Ichikawa  ( Japón )     

 

 

 

 

Mark Johnston (Australia)

Pedro Lang ( Brasil )

Fabricio Pastor ( Ecuador )

Maritza De La Vega ( México )

16 y 17 de Marzo

1044-1045

 SANTIAGO SANTIAGO Francisco Crisera ( Uruguay), 

 

 

Kimberly Meredith ( USA )

Frances Smith (Argentina)

27 y 28 de Abril

1046-1047

  SANTIAGO

EspenEngh (Noruega).

Betty Lais (Brasil).

Cristian Castillo (Chile).

25 y 26 de Mayo

1049-1050

VALPARAISO      VTP

Alejandro Rojas (Mexico).

Fernando Rodrigues (Portugal).

Felicitas Mattosch (Paraguay)

29 y 30 de Junio

1051-1052

Casa Mayor de Chena SANTIAGO

Luis Fernando Ribas (Brasil).

Nancy Popovich (Canada).

Clarice Oliveira (Brasil).

20 y 21 de Julio 1053-1054          Casa Mayor de Chena SANTIAGO

Nicola Imbimbo (Italia).
Clara Ines Pulido (Colombia).
Juan Carlos Ferrarro (Argentina).

Cristian Castillo (Chile).(Pastor Blanco Suizo).

24 y 25 de Agosto    

1055-1056                                            

CHILCOA

1 CACLAB

SANTIAGO

 

Ana Eugenia Vasquez (El Salvador).

Maite Gonzalbo (España).

Sebastian Guimaraes (Brasil).

 8 Septiembre  

1057 -1058                       

SANTIAGO
 CONSEJO DE JUECES
Gerardo Paolucci (Argentina).
JUECES NACIONALES
(NO VALIDAS PARA RANKING)

28 y 29 de Septiembre  

1059-1060                

 VTP

1 CACLAB

 VALPARAISO

Consuelo Rubin (Peru).

Fernando Guimaraes (Brasil).

Norman Deschumere (Belgica).

25,26 y 27 de 

Octubre

1061-1062-1063-1064

 

COPA DE LOS ANDES

( 3 Cacib ,1 Caclab ) 

 

 

FORTALEZA

SANTIAGO

Warner Céspedes. (Costa Rica)

Jorge Nallem (Uruguay).

Elaine Ty (Filipinas).

Dr. Graziano (Brasil).

Andrew Burt (Australia).

Octubre

ESPECIALIZADA

 

1065 Ltda.

1066 Razas

 

Copa de los andes (Especializadas).

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANTIAGO

FORTALEZA

LIMITADA:

1 Limitada grupo 3

Julio Maria de Cristofaro (Arg.).(LIMITADA GRUPO .3).

ESPECIALIZADAS:

Akita Americano

Matthew Bostock (Inglaterra).

Boxer

Alejandro Alvarado (arg).

Bulldog Ingles

Faye Richardson (Usa.) 

Bull Terrier (2)

Joy Johnson ( Inglaterra). y Tony Williams (Inglaterra).

Bulldog Frances.

Fedrico Fleita (Uruguay).

Mastin Napolitano.

Enrique Graziano (Brasil).

Dogo de Burdeos.

Enrique Graziano (Brasil).

Bullmastiff.

Enrique Graziano (Brasil).

Stafforshire .

Miguel Navarro Muñoz(Esp ).

Terrier Chileno.

Juez Jorge Nallen (Uruguay ).

23 y 24 de Noviembre

 

PAPERCHASE SANTIAGO

Maximo Insioli (Italia).

Janet Lobb (Canada).

Joe Lobb (Canada). 

 

01 de Diciembre
 CONSEJO DE JUECES
VIÑA DEL MAR
 JUECES NACIONALES
(NO VALIDAS PARA RANKING)
21  de Diciembre Cena Fin de Año    
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

 

CALENDARIO EVENTOS 2019

a`a@b